NOName Of Student'sAddressCourseCourse Completed DateCertificate Received Date
1Manoj Kumar MahatoDCA03/06/2074
2Amar Kumar GuptaDCA05/20/2074
3Rita Kumari SahDCA
4Prakash UranwDCA05/07/2074
5Milan KatwalDCA05/07/2074
6Saharukh AalamDCA05/07/2074
7Yadab AdhikariDCA25/06/2074
8Mithlesh MehtaDCA29/06/2074
9Bibash DhamalaDCA26/06/2074
10Dhanendra MehtaDCA21/06/2074
11Pooja Kumari ChaudharyDCA19/07/2074
12Prasansha BhattaraiPOA
13Alisha PoudelPOA12/04/2074
14Barsha PoudelPOA12/04/2074
15Subin ShresthaPOA29/07/2075
16Sampurna KoiralaPOA02/05/2074
17Khem Raj DahalPOA02/05/2074
18Achutam GiriPOA13/05/2074
19Bidheyak PokharelPOA
20Aman ShresthaPOA13/05/2074
21Sumana NiraulaPOA16/05/2074
22Anu ShresthaPOA16/05/2074
23Narayan KhatiwadaPOA29/07/2074
24Mustajir MansuriPOA19/04/2074
25Sadhana GurungPOA16/05/2074
26Rejina ShresthaPOA06/05/2074
27MD. Azad MiyaPOA19/04/2074
28Raj AcharyaPOA17/09/2074
29Krishna SiwakotiPOA02/05/2074
30Gayatra Laxmi KCPOA08/08/2074
31Rejal AdhikariPOA
32Majmil MiyaPOA19/04/2074
33Mukesh Kumar SahDOM07/07/2074
34Nirmala ChaudharyDOM30/05/2074
35Ajay PanditDOM23/05/2074
36Priyanka KhatiwadaDOM27/06/2074
37Swastika AcharyaDOM29/05/2074
38Mamta Kumari MehtaPOA20/05/2074
39Saru Rana MagarPOA
40Akram AnsariDCA02/09/2074
41Prakash Kumar RamDCA07/07/2074
42Bipin RajbharDCA14/07/2074
43Bishal Kumar MandalDCA29/07/2074
44Bidyanand SahDCA05/08/2074
45Nurul BusharDCA11/06/2075
46Sujan Kumar BhattaraiTally
47Milan ChaudharyPOA08/80/2074
48Sanjay YadavPOA11/10/2074
50Sharmila AdhikariPOA26/06/2074
51Prem Prakash KoiralaPOA13/07/2074
52Aaiska SubediPOA19/08/2074
53Anusha NiraulaPOA23/06/2074
54Bhawana ShresthaDOM18/09/2074
55Rahul Kumar MehtaDOM23/06/2074
56Dhirendra Kumar RajbharDOM05/06/2075
57MD. Asif Ansari DOM23/07/2074
58Surya Prasad MandalDOM
59Sakshi SahDOM29/06/2074
60Chandan Kumar SahPOA
61Jitendra Aragariya YadavDCA20/07/2074
62Purushotam BasnetPhotoshop01/07/2074
63Dildar Kumar MandalDHNT26/09/2074
64Narendra BhagatDHNT
65Niraj Kumar ShahDOM
66Pooja GuptaDOM
67Mohmmad AsjadDOM21/10/2074
68Surya Prasad MandalDOM10/10/2074
69Ganga KarkiDOM30/12/2074
70Supriya Soni SahuDOM20/09/2074
71Sailesh MandalPCA(Tally)15/12/2074
72Vijaya Kumar MandalPCA(Tally)
73Saurabh JhaPCA(Tally)20/09/2074
74Panchdev Kumar YadavPCA(Tally)08/12/2074
75Dilip Kumar YadavPCA(Tally)
76Bikram ShahInaruwa-2POA27/10/2074
77Ganesh Raj PokharelInaruwa-3POA05/10/2074
78Manoj RautKhotangPOA05/10/2074
79Sanju BhattaraiOkhaldhungaPOA15/10/2074
80Niraj Kumar PurweMadhuwanPOA27/09/2074
81Binod Kumar PoddarJalpapur-4DME05/10/2074
82Niraj Kumar PurweMadhuwanDME30/09/2074
83Murshid AnsariGautampurDCA09/02/2075
84Dipak Kumar RamHarinagara-4DOM06/01/2075
85Dinesh Kumar SahBabiya-3DOM15/02/2075
86MD. Nizam MansuriNaharchowkDCA05/01/2075
87Basu TamangInaruwa-7DOM04/01/2075
88Ramesh Kumar PanditInaruwaDOM30/02/2075
89Sadam AnsariJalpapur-4DOM30/06/2076
90Lalan Kumar SahInaruwa-1DOM
91Devendra YadavNarshing-6DOM11/02/2075
92Ganga YadavNarshingDOM11/02/2075
93Susan KhatriInaruwa-3PCA(Tally)03/03/2075
94Prameshwori SwarnkarInaruwa-2POA
95Kundan ThakurInaruwa-3PCA(Tally)03/03/2075
96Anish GhimireInaruwa-1DHNT
97Susma Kumari YadavBhokraha-6POA13/05/2075
98Hemanta BastolaInaruwa-3POA
99Sabin BasnetPOA
100Shatikala Kumari YadavRajsi-3POA13/05/2075
101Ajam AliMadhyharashi-2POA
102Azim AnsariGautampurDCA
103Rajib Kumar GuptaRamnagar, BhutahaDCA26/07/2075
104Mausam MehtaInaruwa-7POA14/01/2075
105Ajam AliMadhyharashi-2DME02/10/2074
106Abdulla KhanDME10/01/2075